TIJD |
DIVISIE |
THUIS |
|
UIT |
UITSLAG |
di 15-3-2022 20:00 |
3e divisie - 3e divisie afd. 2 |
FLITS BC 3 |
- |
BECA 2000 2 |
2-6 |
do 17-3-2022 20:00 |
Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 |
DOORN BC M2 |
- |
BECA 2000 M2 |
6-2 |
vr 18-3-2022 20:00 |
Mannen Veer 1 - Mannen Veer 1 afd. 2 |
DETO BC M1 |
- |
BECA 2000 M1 |
7-1 |
za 19-3-2022 09:30 |
U13 gemengd opstap - U13 gemengd opstap afd. 1 |
BECA 2000 J3 |
- |
MARIKEN BC J9 |
6-0 |
za 19-3-2022 14:00 |
2e divisie - 2e divisie afd. 1 |
AMERSFOORT 4 |
- |
BECA 2000 1 |
4-4 |
za 19-3-2022 14:00 |
U15-U13 mix - U15-U13 mix afd. 1 |
AMERSFOORT J4 |
- |
BECA 2000 J2 |
0-8 |
zo 20-3-2022 09:30 |
U13 gemengd opstap - U13 gemengd opstap afd. 1 |
GOVA BC J7 |
- |
BECA 2000 J3 |
0-6 |
zo 20-3-2022 09:30 |
U17 mix - U17 mix afd. 1 |
GOVA BC J2 |
- |
BECA 2000 J1 |
0-8 |
zo 20-3-2022 10:00 |
U11 gemengd opstap - U11 gemengd opstap afd. 1 |
HOUTEN BV J7 |
- |
BECA 2000 J4 |
6-0 |
zo 20-3-2022 10:00 |
4e divisie - 4e divisie afd. 4 |
STUBAN NSBC 2 |
- |
BECA 2000 4 |
4-4 |
do 24-3-2022 18:30 |
U15-U13 mix - U15-U13 mix afd. 1 |
BECA 2000 J2 |
- |
GOVA BC J4 |
1-7 |
zo 20-3-2022 13:30 |
4e divisie - 4e divisie afd. 3 |
BECA 2000 5 |
- |
ULFTSE BC 2 |
2-6 |
zo 20-3-2022 13:30 |
4e divisie - 4e divisie afd. 5 |
BECA 2000 3 |
- |
NETWERK 1 |
5-3 |
zo 20-3-2022 13:30 |
5e divisie - 5e divisie afd. 6 |
BECA 2000 7 |
- |
STUBAN NSBC 3 |
3-5 |
zo 20-3-2022 13:30 |
5e divisie - 5e divisie afd. 7 |
BECA 2000 8 |
- |
LEUSDER BC 1 |
2-6 |
zo 20-3-2022 13:30 |
5e divisie - 5e divisie afd. 12 |
BECA 2000 6 |
- |
NETWERK 2 |
4-4 |
|
Mannen Veer 2 - Mannen Veer 2 afd. 2 |
|
- |
|
7-1 |
wo 23-3-2022 19:00 |
5e divisie - 5e divisie afd. 6 |
GROESBEEK 1 |
- |
BECA 2000 7 |
|
do 24-3-2022 20:00 |
4e divisie - 4e divisie afd. 5 |
VELUWE 70 BC 2 |
- |
BECA 2000 3 |
3-5 |
vr 25-3-2022 20:00 |
5e divisie - 5e divisie afd. 12 |
DETO BC 1 |
- |
BECA 2000 6 |
2-6 |
za 26-3-2022 09:30 |
U13 gemengd opstap - U13 gemengd opstap afd. 1 |
BECA 2000 J3 |
- |
GOVA BC J7 |
7-1 |
za 26-3-2022 09:30 |
U11 gemengd opstap - U11 gemengd opstap afd. 1 |
BECA 2000 J4 |
- |
HOUTEN BV J8 |
0-6 |